• June 2020 E-Live-Auction

June 2020 E-Live-Auction

June 2020 E-Live-Auction

SISTO IV (1471 – 1484) ...

Lot 31

Papal medals

SISTO IV (1471 – 1484) MEDAGLIA 1475 DIAM. 42 OPUS G. PALADINO CNORP 148 AE GR. 50,15 - SPL

Price realized:

MEDAGLIA  DIAM. 53 OPUS ...

Lot 32

Papal medals

MEDAGLIA DIAM. 53 OPUS - CNORP 151 AE GR. 36,29 - SPL

Price realized:

INNOCENZO VIII (1481 – ...

Lot 33

Papal medals

INNOCENZO VIII (1481 – 1492) MEDAGLIA S.D. DIAM. 44 OPUS G. PALADINO CNORP 163 AE GR. 43,20 - SPL

Price realized:
95,00 €

MEDAGLIA S.D. DIAM. 41 ...

Lot 34

Papal medals

MEDAGLIA S.D. DIAM. 41 OPUS G. PALADINO CNORP 163 AE GR. 50,86 - SPL

Price realized:

ALESSANDRO VI (1492 – ...

Lot 35

Papal medals

ALESSANDRO VI (1492 – 1503) MEDAGLIA DIAM. 53 OPUS CARADOSSO CNORP 166 AE FUSO GR. 54,82 RR - FORATA. - BB

Price realized:

MEDAGLIA 1492 DIAM. 42 ...

Lot 36

Papal medals

MEDAGLIA 1492 DIAM. 42 OPUS G. PALADINO CNORP 173 AE GR. 51,12 - SPL

Price realized:

PIO III (1503) MEDAGLIA ...

Lot 37

Papal medals

PIO III (1503) MEDAGLIA 1503 DIAM. 43 OPUS G. PALADINO CNORP 182 AE GR. 43,61 - SPL

Price realized:

GIULIO II (1503 – ...

Lot 38

Papal medals

GIULIO II (1503 – 1513) MEDAGLIA S.D. DIAM. 33,5 OPUS - CNORP 208 AE GR. 18,90 - SPL

Price realized:
95,00 €

LEONE X (1513 – 1521) ...

Lot 39

Papal medals

LEONE X (1513 – 1521) MEDAGLIA DIAM. 39 OPUS G. PALADINO CNORP 240 AE GR. 32,54 - SPL

Price realized:

ADRIANO VI (1522 – ...

Lot 40

Papal medals

ADRIANO VI (1522 – 1523) MEDAGLIA DIAM. 40,5 OPUS G. PALADINO CNORP 260 AE GR. 36,09 - SPL

Price realized:

CLEMENTE VII (1523 – ...

Lot 41

Papal medals

CLEMENTE VII (1523 – 1534) MEDAGLIA S.D. (TRA IL 1531 E IL 1532) DIAM. 37,3 OPUS G. BERNARDI CNORP 272 AE GR. 31,67 RR – FORATA - BB

Price realized:

MEDAGLIA 1525 A. II ...

Lot 42

Papal medals

MEDAGLIA 1525 A. II DIAM. 43 OPUS G. PALADINO CNORP 283 AE GR. 33,55 - SPL

Price realized:

PAOLO III (1534 – ...

Lot 43

Papal medals

PAOLO III (1534 – 1549) MEDAGLIA A. XVI DIAM. 35 OPUS - CNORP 347 AG GR. 20,03 R - M.SPL

Price realized:
320,00 €

MEDAGLIA  DIAM. 35 OPUS ...

Lot 44

Papal medals

MEDAGLIA DIAM. 35 OPUS G. BONZAGNI CNORP 347 AE GR. 27,03 - SPL

Price realized:

MEDAGLIA 1549 DIAM. 44 ...

Lot 45

Papal medals

MEDAGLIA 1549 DIAM. 44 OPUS G. PALLADINO CNORP 373 AE GR. 45,42 - SPL

Price realized:

GIULIO III (1550 – ...

Lot 46

Papal medals

GIULIO III (1550 – 1555) MEDAGLIA A. III DIAM. 34 OPUS GRECHETTO CNORP 385 AE DORATO GR. 24,69 - Q.BB

Price realized:

MEDAGLIA A. III DIAM. ...

Lot 47

Papal medals

MEDAGLIA A. III DIAM. 32,5 OPUS A. CESATI CNORP 385 AE GR. 18,30 - SPL

Price realized:

MEDAGLIA 1550 DIAM. 44 ...

Lot 48

Papal medals

MEDAGLIA 1550 DIAM. 44 OPUS G. BONZAGNI CNORP 394 AE GR. 50,48 R - M.BB

Price realized:

MEDAGLIA 1550 DIAM. 44 ...

Lot 49

Papal medals

MEDAGLIA 1550 DIAM. 44 OPUS G. BONZAGNI CNORP 394 AE GR. 49,56 - M.BB

Price realized:

MEDAGLIA 1550 DIAM. 45 ...

Lot 50

Papal medals

MEDAGLIA 1550 DIAM. 45 OPUS G. BONZAGNI CNORP 394 AE GR. 46,70 RR - BB

Price realized:

MEDAGLIA A. V DIAM. 29 ...

Lot 51

Papal medals

MEDAGLIA A. V DIAM. 29 OPUS G. BONZAGNI CNORP 400 AE GR. 12,42 R - BB

Price realized:

MEDAGLIA 1550 DIAM. 33,5 ...

Lot 52

Papal medals

MEDAGLIA 1550 DIAM. 33,5 OPUS BONZAGNI – CESATI CNORP 408 AE GR. 20,30 - SPL

Price realized:

MEDAGLIA A. V DIAM. 30 ...

Lot 53

Papal medals

MEDAGLIA A. V DIAM. 30 OPUS G. BONZAGNI CNORP 413 AE GR. 14,64 R - Q.BB

Price realized:

MEDAGLIA A. IIII DIAM. ...

Lot 54

Papal medals

MEDAGLIA A. IIII DIAM. 33 OPUS BONZAGNI – CESATI CNORP 422 AE GR. 18,95 - BB

Price realized:

MEDAGLIA A.V DIAM. 29 ...

Lot 55

Papal medals

MEDAGLIA A.V DIAM. 29 OPUS G. BONZAGNI CNORP 432 AE GR. 14,64 - SPL

Price realized:

MEDAGLIA A. V DIAM. 29 ...

Lot 56

Papal medals

MEDAGLIA A. V DIAM. 29 OPUS G. BONZAGNI CNORP 440 AE GR. 11,48 - SPL

Price realized:

MARCELLO II 1555 ...

Lot 57

Papal medals

MARCELLO II 1555 MEDAGLIA S.D. DIAM. 29 OPUS G. BONZAGNI CNORP 461 AE ARGENTATO GR. 11,53 - M.BB

Price realized:

MEDAGLIA S.D. DIAM. 29 ...

Lot 58

Papal medals

MEDAGLIA S.D. DIAM. 29 OPUS G. BONZAGNI CNORP 463 AE GR. 13,49 - SPL

Price realized:

MEDAGLIA S.D. DIAM. 31 ...

Lot 59

Papal medals

MEDAGLIA S.D. DIAM. 31 OPUS G. BONZAGNI CNORP 463 AE GR. 15,37 - BB

Price realized:

PAOLO IV (1555 – 1559) ...

Lot 60

Papal medals

PAOLO IV (1555 – 1559) MEDAGLIA DIAM. 24 OPUS G. BONZAGNI CNORP 483 AE GR. 8,32 - SPL

Price realized: