• E-Live Auction

E-Live Auction

BOSFORO - RHESCUPORIS I ...

Lot 181

Greek coins

BOSFORO - RHESCUPORIS I (68 – 90 D.C.) 48 NUMMI S. 5446 AE GR. 12,41 EX ASTA NOMISMA N° 20 LOTTO 976. - Q.SPL

BOSFORO - SAUROMATES I ...

Lot 182

Greek coins

BOSFORO - SAUROMATES I (90 – 124 D.C.) 48 NUMMI S. 5452 AE GR. 13,33 - BB

BOSFORO - 48 NUMMI S. ...

BOSFORO - 48 NUMMI S. 5454  AE  GR. 10,82

Lot 183

Greek coins

BOSFORO - 48 NUMMI S. 5454 AE GR. 10,82 - Q.SPL

BOSFORO - 48 NUMMI S. ...

BOSFORO - 48 NUMMI S. 5457  AE  GR. 10,91

Lot 184

Greek coins

BOSFORO - 48 NUMMI S. 5457 AE GR. 10,91 - BB

BOSFORO - KOTYS II (124 ...

Lot 185

Greek coins

BOSFORO - KOTYS II (124 – 133 D.C.) 24 NUMMI S. 5464 AE GR. 6,20 - Q.BB

BOSFORO - RHOIMETALKES ...

Lot 186

Greek coins

BOSFORO - RHOIMETALKES (132 – 154 D.C.) 48 NUMMI S. 5469 AE GR. 9,55 - SPL

BOSFORO - SAUROMATES II ...

Lot 187

Greek coins

BOSFORO - SAUROMATES II (172 – 211 D.C.) 24 NUMMI S. 5480 AE GR. 6,41 - BB

BOSFORO - ININTHIMEUS ...

Lot 188

Greek coins

BOSFORO - ININTHIMEUS (235 – 239 D.C.) AE 20 S. 5495 AE GR. 7,94 - Q.SPL

BOSFORO - RHESKUPORIS V ...

Lot 189

Greek coins

BOSFORO - RHESKUPORIS V (304 – 342 D.C.) STATERE S. 5504 AE GR. 7,07 - M.BB

BOSFORO - STATERE S. ...

BOSFORO - STATERE S. 5505  AE  GR. 7,83

Lot 190

Greek coins

BOSFORO - STATERE S. 5505 AE GR. 7,83 - M.BB

CARIA - PIXODAROS (340 ...

Lot 191

Greek coins

CARIA - PIXODAROS (340 – 334 A.C.) DRACMA S. 4967 AG GR. 2,81 R EX ASTA NOMISMA N° 13 LOTTO 45 EX ASTA POSTALE N° 4 FREEMAN & SEAR ... - BB

CILICIA - CELENDERIS (I ...

Lot 192

Greek coins

CILICIA - CELENDERIS (I SEC. A.C.) AE PLANT 210 AE GR. 4,92 - BB

EGITTO - TOLOMEO VI (180 ...

Lot 193

Greek coins

EGITTO - TOLOMEO VI (180 – 145 A.C.) AE 22 (ALESSANDRIA) SNG. COP. 304/320 AE GR. 9,13 - M.BB

Lot 194

Greek coins

EGITTO - LOTTO DI 2 MONETE DEL REGNO TOLEMAICO TETRADRACMA E AE 24 - MB E Q. BB

ILLYRIA - EPIDAMNOS – ...

Lot 195

Greek coins

ILLYRIA - EPIDAMNOS – DYRRHACHIUM COLONIA CORCYRA (229 – 100 A.C.) DRACMA SNG. COP. 495 AG GR. 3,32 - M.BB

ILLYRIA - DRACMA SNG. ...

ILLYRIA - DRACMA SNG. COP. 498  AG  GR. 2,88

Lot 196

Greek coins

ILLYRIA - DRACMA SNG. COP. 498 AG GR. 2,88 - BB

ILLYRIA - EUBOIA CHALCIS ...

Lot 197

Greek coins

ILLYRIA - EUBOIA CHALCIS (369 – 313 A.C.) DRACMA S. 2483 VAR. AG GR. 3,63 EX LISTINO NUMISMATICA CARLO CRIPPA ESTATE 1996 LOTTO 30. - BB

IONIA - MILETOS (II – ...

Lot 198

Greek coins

IONIA - MILETOS (II – I SEC. A.C.) AE 18 S. 4520 AE GR. 4,42 EX NUMISMATICA MORELLO LISTINO N° 8 LOTTO 120. - BB

IONIA - AE 17 S. 4521  ...

Lot 199

Greek coins

IONIA - AE 17 S. 4521 AE GR. 3,59 EX NUMISMATICA MORELLO LISTINO N° 4 LOTTO 42. - M.BB

MACEDONIA  - FILIPPO II ...

Lot 200

Greek coins

MACEDONIA - FILIPPO II (360 – 294 A.C.) AE 18 (ZECCA INCERTA) S. 6696 AE GR. 5,32 - Q.SPL

MACEDONIA  - ANTIGONOS ...

Lot 201

Greek coins

MACEDONIA - ANTIGONOS GONATAS (277 – 239 A.C.) AE 18 (ZECCA INCERTA) S. 6786 AE GR. 5,79 - M.BB

MACEDONIA  - INTERREGNO ...

Lot 202

Greek coins

MACEDONIA - INTERREGNO (288 – 277 A.C.) AE 16 S. 6782 AE GR. 3,23 - BB

MACEDONIA  - PERSEUS ...

Lot 203

Greek coins

MACEDONIA - PERSEUS (178 – 168 A.C.) AE 19 (ZECCA INCERTA) S. 6807 AE GR. 6,10 - BB

MACEDONIA  - URANOPOLIS ...

Lot 204

Greek coins

MACEDONIA - URANOPOLIS (CIRCA 300 A.C.) AE 17 S. 1475 AE GR. 3,32 - Q.SPL

MYSIA - PERGAMON (II – ...

Lot 205

Greek coins

MYSIA - PERGAMON (II – I SEC. A. C.) AE 23 S. 3961 AE GR. 8,47 - BB

NUMIDIA - MASINISSA E ...

Lot 206

Greek coins

NUMIDIA - MASINISSA E SUCCESSORI (208 – 148 A.C.) AE 27 MAZARD 55 AE GR. 15,38 EX NUMISMATICA POINSIGNON LISTINO N° 46 LOTTO 781. - MB

NUMIDIA - AE 25 MAZARD ...

Lot 207

Greek coins

NUMIDIA - AE 25 MAZARD 68 AE GR. 9,48 EX NUMISMATICA POINSIGNON LISTINO N° 46 LOTTO 788. - MB

NUMIDIA - MICIPSA (148 ...

Lot 208

Greek coins

NUMIDIA - MICIPSA (148 – 118 A.C.) AE 26 ( ZECCA INCERTA) SNG. COP. 517 AE GR. 9,36 - MB

TRACIA - MARONEIA (400 ...

Lot 209

Greek coins

TRACIA - MARONEIA (400 – 350 A.C.) AE 15 S. 1636 AE GR. 3,83 - M.BB

OLBIA - SARMATIA (250 ...

Lot 210

Greek coins

OLBIA - SARMATIA (250 – 200 A.C.) AE 22 POZZI 2,2480 AE GR. 7,89 - Q.SPL