• Numismatic Auction 44

Numismatic Auction 44

Numismatic Auction 44

PIO VI (1775 – 1799) - ...

Lot 991

Vatican coins and medals

PIO VI (1775 – 1799) - MEZZO SCUDO 1776 A. II M. 22 AG GR. 13,19 - M.BB

PIO VI (1775 – 1799) - ...

Lot 992

Vatican coins and medals

PIO VI (1775 – 1799) - MEZZO SCUDO 1776 A. II M. 22 AG GR. 14,12 - BB

PIO VI (1775 – 1799) - ...

Lot 993

Vatican coins and medals

PIO VI (1775 – 1799) - MEZZO SCUDO 1777 A. III M. 23 AG GR. 13,18 - M.BB

PIO VI (1775 – 1799) - ...

Lot 994

Vatican coins and medals

PIO VI (1775 – 1799) - TESTONE 1785 A. XI M. 29 AG GR. 7,88 ALCUNE A SONO SENZA TRATTINO. - BB

Lot 995

Vatican coins and medals

PIO VI (1775 – 1799) - LOTTO DI TRE MONETE IN AG TESTONE 1785 A. XI M. 29 - MB O M.

PIO VI (1775 – 1799) - ...

Lot 996

Vatican coins and medals

PIO VI (1775 – 1799) - TESTONE 1786 A. XI M. 29 A AG GR. 7,90 RRR - M.BB

PIO VI (1775 – 1799) - ...

Lot 997

Vatican coins and medals

PIO VI (1775 – 1799) - TESTONE 1790 A. XVI M. 32 A AG GR. 7,82 - M.BB

PIO VI (1775 – 1799) - ...

Lot 998

Vatican coins and medals

PIO VI (1775 – 1799) - TESTONE 1796 A. XXII M. 33 AG GR. 7,87 - M.BB

PIO VI (1775 – 1799) - ...

Lot 999

Vatican coins and medals

PIO VI (1775 – 1799) - TESTONE 1796 A. XXII M. 33 AG GR. 7,84 - Q.BB

PIO VI (1775 – 1799) - ...

Lot 1000

Vatican coins and medals

PIO VI (1775 – 1799) - TESTONE 1796 A. XXII M. 33 AG GR. 7,82 RIPARATA. - MB

Lot 1001

Vatican coins and medals

PIO VI (1775 – 1799) - LOTTO DI TRE MONETE IN AG M. 31 (APPICAGNOLO) M. 38 A – M. 44 A - DA Q. BB A M.BB

PIO VI (1775 – 1799) - ...

Lot 1002

Vatican coins and medals

PIO VI (1775 – 1799) - QUINTO DI SCUDO 1776 A. II M. 37 AG GR. 5,20 PATINA IRIDESCENTE. - Q.SPL

PIO VI (1775 – 1799) - ...

Lot 1003

Vatican coins and medals

PIO VI (1775 – 1799) - QUINTO DI SCUDO 1777 A. IV M.38 AG GR. 5,29 BELL’ESEMPLARE. - Q.FDC

PIO VI (1775 – 1799) - ...

Lot 1004

Vatican coins and medals

PIO VI (1775 – 1799) - QUINTO DI SCUDO 1783 A. X M. 42 A AG GR. 5,26 - M.BB

190,00 €

PIO VI (1775 – 1799) - ...

Lot 1005

Vatican coins and medals

PIO VI (1775 – 1799) - QUINTO DI SCUDO 1790 A. XVI M. 46 AG GR. 5,30 R - SPL

190,00 €

PIO VI (1775 – 1799) - ...

Lot 1006

Vatican coins and medals

PIO VI (1775 – 1799) - GROSSO 1777 A. III M. 51 AG GR. 1,24 BELL’ESEMPLARE CORREDATO DA GRADEVOLE PATINA IRIDESCENTE. - Q.FDC

Lot 1007

Vatican coins and medals

PIO VI (1775 – 1799) - LOTTO DI DUE MONETE IN AG GROSSO A. X M. 55 (ONDULATO) SPL GROSSO A. X M. 55 FDC

PIO VI (1775 – 1799) - ...

Lot 1008

Vatican coins and medals

PIO VI (1775 – 1799) - GROSSO A. X M. 56 AG GR. 1,31 - SPL – FDC

PIO VI (1775 – 1799) - ...

Lot 1009

Vatican coins and medals

PIO VI (1775 – 1799) - GROSSO A. XIII M. 57 A AG GR. 1,30 BELL’ESEMPLARE CORREDATO DA PATINA IRIDESCENTE. - Q.FDC

PIO VI (1775 – 1799) - ...

Lot 1010

Vatican coins and medals

PIO VI (1775 – 1799) - GROSSO A. XIII M. 57 A AG GR. 1,33 PATINA IRIDESCENTE. - SPL

PIO VI (1775 – 1799) - ...

Lot 1011

Vatican coins and medals

PIO VI (1775 – 1799) - GROSSO A. XII M. 58 AG GR. 1,33 BELL’ESEMPLARE CORREDATO DA PATINA IRIDESCENTE. - FDC

PIO VI (1775 – 1799) - ...

Lot 1012

Vatican coins and medals

PIO VI (1775 – 1799) - GROSSO A. XII M. 58 AG GR. 1,31 BELL’ESEMPLARE CORREDATO DA PATINA IRIDESCENTE UNIFORME. - Q.FDC

PIO VI (1775 – 1799) - ...

Lot 1013

Vatican coins and medals

PIO VI (1775 – 1799) - GROSSO A. XII M. 58 AG GR. 1,32 - FDC

PIO VI (1775 – 1799) - ...

Lot 1014

Vatican coins and medals

PIO VI (1775 – 1799) - GROSSO A. XIII M. 58 A AG GR. 1,35 LIEVE PATINA IRIDESCENTE. - FDC

PIO VI (1775 – 1799) - ...

Lot 1015

Vatican coins and medals

PIO VI (1775 – 1799) - SESSANTA BAIOCCHI 1795 A. XXI M. 59 MI GR. 22,89 BELL’ESEMPLARE CON ARGENTATURA INTEGRA. - Q.FDC

PIO VI (1775 – 1799) - ...

Lot 1016

Vatican coins and medals

PIO VI (1775 – 1799) - SESSANTA BAIOCCHI 1796 A. XXII M. 62 MI GR. 16,87 - M.BB

PIO VI (1775 – 1799) - ...

Lot 1017

Vatican coins and medals

PIO VI (1775 – 1799) - SESSANTA BAIOCCHI 1797 A. XXIII M. 63 MI GR. 16,90 PICCOLA SCHIACCIATURA DA CONIO. - SPL

380,00 €

PIO VI (1775 – 1799) - ...

Lot 1018

Vatican coins and medals

PIO VI (1775 – 1799) - SESSANTA BAIOCCHI 1797 A. XXIII M. 63 MI GR. 16,87 SCHIACCIATURE DA CONIO. - BB

PIO VI (1775 – 1799) - ...

Lot 1019

Vatican coins and medals

PIO VI (1775 – 1799) - VENTICINQUE BAIOCCHI 1795 A. XXI M. 66 A MI GR. 9,44 - M.BB

Lot 1020

Vatican coins and medals

PIO VI (1775 – 1799) - LOTTO DI DUE MONETE IN MI 25 BAIOCCHI 1795 A. XX E A. XXI M.66 – 66 A - M.MB E BB

Numismatic Auction 44

Categories

Auction: Numismatic Auction 44

Coins - all auctions