• Numismatic Auction 44

Numismatic Auction 44

Numismatic Auction 44

GIULIO II (1503 – ...

Lot 121

Vatican coins and medals

GIULIO II (1503 – 1513) - BOLOGNA DUCATO M. 89 AU GR. 3,45 R - M.BB

GIULIO II (1503 – ...

Lot 122

Vatican coins and medals

GIULIO II (1503 – 1513) - DUCATO M. 89 AU GR. 3,39 R - BB

GIULIO II (1503 – ...

Lot 123

Vatican coins and medals

GIULIO II (1503 – 1513) - DUCATO M. 90 AU GR. 3,46 R - Q.SPL

GIULIO II (1503 – ...

Lot 124

Vatican coins and medals

GIULIO II (1503 – 1513) - VITERBO QUATTRINO M. 122 MI GR. 0,70 R CONSERVAZIONE INSOLITA. - M.BB

GIULIO II (1503 – ...

Lot 125

Vatican coins and medals

GIULIO II (1503 – 1513) - QUATTRINO M. 123 MI GR. 0,59 R - M.BB

GIULIO II (1503 – ...

Lot 126

Vatican coins and medals

GIULIO II (1503 – 1513) - ROMA MEDAGLIA DIAM. 36 OPUS G.C. ROMANO CNORP 191 AE GR. 17,48 RR LA PACE DI BLOIS. - BB

260,00 €

GIULIO II (1503 – ...

Lot 127

Vatican coins and medals

GIULIO II (1503 – 1513) - MEDAGLIA DIAM. 34 OPUS - CNORP 195 AE DORATO GR. 22,32 R LA CARESTIA DEL 1504 – 1505. - M.BB

GIULIO II (1503 – ...

Lot 128

Vatican coins and medals

GIULIO II (1503 – 1513) - MEDAGLIA DIAM. 31 OPUS - CNORP 219 MB GR. 15,19 COLPETTO. COSTRUZIONE DELLA ROCCA GIULIA DI CIVITAVECCHIA. - Q.SPL

LEONE X (1513 – 1521) ...

Lot 129

Vatican coins and medals

LEONE X (1513 – 1521) - ROMA GIULIO M. 21 AG GR. 3,85 RR - Q.SPL

LEONE X (1513 – 1521) ...

Lot 130

Vatican coins and medals

LEONE X (1513 – 1521) - GIULIO M. 21 AG GR. 3,39 RR GRADEVOLE PATINA IRIDESCENTE. - M.BB

LEONE X (1513 – 1521) ...

Lot 131

Vatican coins and medals

LEONE X (1513 – 1521) - GIULIO M. 23 AG GR. 3,74 UNICO LIEVI ED INSIGNIFICANTI SCHIACCIATURE DA CONIO. - Q.SPL

LEONE X (1513 – 1521) ...

Lot 132

Vatican coins and medals

LEONE X (1513 – 1521) - GIULIO M. 27 AG GR. 3,95 RR - Q.SPL

LEONE X (1513 – 1521) ...

Lot 133

Vatican coins and medals

LEONE X (1513 – 1521) - GIULIO M. 29 AG GR. 3,80 RRR PATINA DI VECCHIA RACCOLTA. - Q.SPL

LEONE X (1513 – 1521) ...

Lot 134

Vatican coins and medals

LEONE X (1513 – 1521) - MEZZO GIULIO M. 31 AG GR. 1.66 - M.BB

LEONE X (1513 – 1521) ...

Lot 135

Vatican coins and medals

LEONE X (1513 – 1521) - QUARTO DI GIULIO M. 34 AG GR. 0,91 R SCHIACCIATURA MARGINALE. - BB

190,00 €

LEONE X (1513 – 1521) ...

Lot 136

Vatican coins and medals

LEONE X (1513 – 1521) - QUARTO DI GIULIO M. 35 AG GR. 0,92 RR - M.BB

LEONE X (1513 – 1521) ...

Lot 137

Vatican coins and medals

LEONE X (1513 – 1521) - QUARTO DI GIULIO M. 35 VAR. I AG GR. 0,75 RR - MB

LEONE X (1513 – 1521) ...

Lot 138

Vatican coins and medals

LEONE X (1513 – 1521) - QUARTO DI GIULIO M. 38 AG GR. 0,93 R - Q.SPL

LEONE X (1513 – 1521) ...

Lot 139

Vatican coins and medals

LEONE X (1513 – 1521) - ANCONA DOPPIO DUCATO M. 57 AU GR. 6,78 RRR - MB

LEONE X (1513 – 1521) ...

Lot 140

Vatican coins and medals

LEONE X (1513 – 1521) - GIULIO M. 71 VAR. AG GR. 3,57 RRR BELL’ESEMPLARE CORREDATO DA UNA LEGGERA PATINA UNIFORME. - SPL

LEONE X (1513 – 1521) ...

Lot 141

Vatican coins and medals

LEONE X (1513 – 1521) - GIULIO M. 73 VAR. AG GR. 3,38 R LIEVE SCHIACCIATURA CENTRALE DA CONIO. - SPL

LEONE X (1513 – 1521) ...

Lot 142

Vatican coins and medals

LEONE X (1513 – 1521) - GIULIO M. 74 AG GR. 3,79 RR - M.BB

LEONE X (1513 – 1521) ...

Lot 143

Vatican coins and medals

LEONE X (1513 – 1521) - MEZZO GIULIO M. 75 AG GR. 1,92 RRR - M.BB

LEONE X (1513 – 1521) ...

Lot 144

Vatican coins and medals

LEONE X (1513 – 1521) - MEZZO GIULIO M. 81 AG GR. 1,86 R - M.BB

LEONE X (1513 – 1521) ...

Lot 145

Vatican coins and medals

LEONE X (1513 – 1521) - MEZZO GIULIO M. 81 VAR. AG GR. 1,78 R - M.BB

LEONE X (1513 – 1521) ...

Lot 146

Vatican coins and medals

LEONE X (1513 – 1521) - MEZZO GIULIO M. 82 VAR. AG GR. 1,84 RR SCHIACCIATURA DA CONIO. - M.BB

LEONE X (1513 – 1521) ...

Lot 147

Vatican coins and medals

LEONE X (1513 – 1521) - MEZZO GIULIO M. 82 VAR. AG GR. 1,86 R - BB

240,00 €

LEONE X (1513 – 1521) ...

Lot 148

Vatican coins and medals

LEONE X (1513 – 1521) - MEZZO GIULIO M. 83 AG GR. 1,81 R - M.BB

LEONE X (1513 – 1521) ...

Lot 149

Vatican coins and medals

LEONE X (1513 – 1521) - MEZZO GIULIO M. 83 AG GR. 1,81 R SCHIACCIATURA MARGINALE. - M.BB

LEONE X (1513 – 1521) ...

Lot 150

Vatican coins and medals

LEONE X (1513 – 1521) - PICCIOLO M. 91 MI GR. 0,73 CONSERVAZIONE INSOLITA. - Q.SPL

Numismatic Auction 44

Categories

Auction: Numismatic Auction 44

Coins - all auctions