• Numismatic Auction 44

Numismatic Auction 44

CLEMENTE VII (1523 – ...

Lot 181

Vatican coins and medals

CLEMENTE VII (1523 – 1534) - GIULIO M. 54 VAR. AG GR. 3,74 R PATINA DI VECCHIA RACCOLTA. - M.BB

CLEMENTE VII (1523 – ...

Lot 182

Vatican coins and medals

CLEMENTE VII (1523 – 1534) - ANCONA MEZZO GIULIO M. 94 AG GR. 1,76 R PATINA DI VECCHIA RACCOLTA. - Q.SPL

CLEMENTE VII (1523 – ...

Lot 183

Vatican coins and medals

CLEMENTE VII (1523 – 1534) - MEZZO GIULIO M. 94 AG GR. 1,58 R DEBOLEZZE DA CONIO. PATINA DI VECCHIA RACCOLTA. - Q.SPL

CLEMENTE VII (1523 – ...

Lot 184

Vatican coins and medals

CLEMENTE VII (1523 – 1534) - ANONIME PONTIFICIE (XVI SEC.) MEZZO GIULIO M. 12 AG GR. 1,77 RR SCHIACCIATURA DA CONIO. PATINA DI ... - M.BB

CLEMENTE VII (1523 – ...

Lot 185

Vatican coins and medals

CLEMENTE VII (1523 – 1534) - BOLOGNINO ANONIMO M. (ANONIME) 28 AG GR. 0,44 - Q.SPL

CLEMENTE VII (1523 – ...

Lot 186

Vatican coins and medals

CLEMENTE VII (1523 – 1534) - BOLOGNA SCUDO D’ORO DEL SOLE M. 104 AU GR. 3,36 R - SPL

CLEMENTE VII (1523 – ...

Lot 187

Vatican coins and medals

CLEMENTE VII (1523 – 1534) - SCUDO D’ORO DEL SOLE M. 104 AU GR. 3,30 R - M.BB

CLEMENTE VII (1523 – ...

Lot 188

Vatican coins and medals

CLEMENTE VII (1523 – 1534) - MEZZO SCUDO D’ORO DEL SOLE M. 105 AU GR. 1,66 RRR SCHIACCIATURA MARGINALE DA CONIO. - M.BB

1.800,00 €
CLEMENTE VII (1523 – ...

Lot 189

Vatican coins and medals

CLEMENTE VII (1523 – 1534) - GIULIO M. 107 AG GR. 3,87 RR PATINA DI VECCHIA RACCOLTA. LEGGERA SCHIACCIATURA CENTRALE DA CONIO. - BB – SPL

CLEMENTE VII (1523 – ...

Lot 190

Vatican coins and medals

CLEMENTE VII (1523 – 1534) - GIULIO M. 107 AG GR. 3,64 RR - BB

CLEMENTE VII (1523 – ...

Lot 191

Vatican coins and medals

CLEMENTE VII (1523 – 1534) - GIULIO M. 107 AG GR. 3,80 RR - MB

CLEMENTE VII (1523 – ...

Lot 192

Vatican coins and medals

CLEMENTE VII (1523 – 1534) - GABELLONE O LIRA DELLA CARESTIA 1529 M. 149 AG GR. 11,59 RRRR FORATA. - BB

CLEMENTE VII (1523 – ...

Lot 193

Vatican coins and medals

CLEMENTE VII (1523 – 1534) - GROSSO M. (ANONIME)28 AG GR. 2,06 BELL’ESEMPLARE. - SPL

Lot 194

Vatican coins and medals

CLEMENTE VII (1523 – 1534) - LOTTO DI DUE MONETE IN AG E MI ROMA – MEZZO GIULIO M. 63 R BOLOGNA – BOLOGNINO ANONIMO M. 108 - MB E BB

CLEMENTE VII (1523 – ...

Lot 195

Vatican coins and medals

CLEMENTE VII (1523 – 1534) - MODENA GIULIO M. 112 AG GR. 4,10 RRRR MONETA TOSATA. - M.BB

CLEMENTE VII (1523 – ...

Lot 196

Vatican coins and medals

CLEMENTE VII (1523 – 1534) - PARMA GIULIO M. 118 AG GR. 3,71 RRR SCHIACCIATURA CENTRALE DA CONIO. - MB – BB

CLEMENTE VII (1523 – ...

Lot 197

Vatican coins and medals

CLEMENTE VII (1523 – 1534) - GIULIO M. 119 VAR. AG 3,79 RRR SCHIACCIATURA DA CONIO. PATINA DI VECCHIA RACCOLTA. - Q.SPL

CLEMENTE VII (1523 – ...

Lot 198

Vatican coins and medals

CLEMENTE VII (1523 – 1534) - PIACENZA MEZZO GIULIO M. 127 AG GR. 1,60 RR - BB

CLEMENTE VII (1523 – ...

Lot 199

Vatican coins and medals

CLEMENTE VII (1523 – 1534) - MEDAGLIA S.D. (TRA IL 1531 E IL 1532) DIAM. 37,3 OPUS G. BERNARDI CNORP 272 AE GR. 31,67 FORATA. ... - BB

CLEMENTE VII (1523 – ...

Lot 200

Vatican coins and medals

CLEMENTE VII (1523 – 1534) - MEDAGLIA 1534 A. XI DIAM. 36,5 OPUS B. CELLINI CNORP 276 AE FUSO GR. 29,91 TRATTATO DI BARCELLONA E PACE ... - Q.SPL

PAOLO III (1534 – ...

Lot 201

Vatican coins and medals

PAOLO III (1534 – 1549) - ROMA SCUDO D’ORO M. 23 AU GR. 3,34 SCHICCIATURA MARGINALE DA CONIO. - M.BB

PAOLO III (1534 – ...

Lot 202

Vatican coins and medals

PAOLO III (1534 – 1549) - SCUDO D’ORO M. 23 AU GR. 3,29 SEGNI DI RIBATTITURA. - BB

PAOLO III (1534 – ...

Lot 203

Vatican coins and medals

PAOLO III (1534 – 1549) - TESTONE A. XII M. 33 AG GR. 9,60 RRR MONETA FORATA CORREDATA DA PATINA DI VECCHIA RACCOLTA. - M.MB

PAOLO III (1534 – ...

Lot 204

Vatican coins and medals

PAOLO III (1534 – 1549) - PAOLO M. 49 AG GR. 3,19 RRR PATINA DI VECCHIA RACCOLTA. - BB

Lot 205

Vatican coins and medals

PAOLO III (1534 – 1549) - LOTTO DI DUE MONETE IN AG GROSSO M. 59 VAR. E 71 VAR. - MB E BB

PAOLO III (1534 – ...

Lot 206

Vatican coins and medals

PAOLO III (1534 – 1549) - GROSSO M. 65 AG GR. 1,70 - Q.SPL

PAOLO III (1534 – ...

Lot 207

Vatican coins and medals

PAOLO III (1534 – 1549) - ANCONA PAOLO M. 81 AG GR. 3,25 RR DEBOLEZZA DA CONIO. - M.BB

PAOLO III (1534 – ...

Lot 208

Vatican coins and medals

PAOLO III (1534 – 1549) - QUATTRINO M. 84 CU GR. 0,68 R - Q.SPL

PAOLO III (1534 – ...

Lot 209

Vatican coins and medals

PAOLO III (1534 – 1549) - BOLOGNA BIANCO M. 98 AG GR. 5,06 - BB

PAOLO III (1534 – ...

Lot 210

Vatican coins and medals

PAOLO III (1534 – 1549) - BIANCO M. 100 VAR. I AG GR. 5,54 CONSERVAZIONE ECCEZIONALE. SPLENDIDO RITRATTO. - Q.FDC

Numismatic Auction 44

Categories

Auction: Numismatic Auction 44

Coins - all auctions