• Numismatic Auction 44

Numismatic Auction 44

PAOLO III (1534 – ...

Lot 211

Vatican coins and medals

PAOLO III (1534 – 1549) - BIANCO M. 100 VAR. I AG GR. 5,52 R - Q.FDC

PAOLO III (1534 – ...

Lot 212

Vatican coins and medals

PAOLO III (1534 – 1549) - BIANCO M. 101 AG GR. 5,52 - SPL

PAOLO III (1534 – ...

Lot 213

Vatican coins and medals

PAOLO III (1534 – 1549) - BIANCO M. 101 VAR. I AG GR. 5,51 MONETA BEN CENTRATA E BEN CONIATA, UNA ASSOLUTA RARITÀ PER QUESTI TIPI ... - Q.FDC

PAOLO III (1534 – ...

Lot 214

Vatican coins and medals

PAOLO III (1534 – 1549) - BIANCO M. 101 VAR.I AG GR. 5,49 CARENZE DI TONDELLO. - SPL

PAOLO III (1534 – ...

Lot 215

Vatican coins and medals

PAOLO III (1534 – 1549) - DUE TERZI DI PAOLO M. 106 AG GR. 3,70 RR - SPL

PAOLO III (1534 – ...

Lot 216

Vatican coins and medals

PAOLO III (1534 – 1549) - DUE TERZI DI PAOLO M. 106 AG GR. 3,67 RR - M.BB

PAOLO III (1534 – ...

Lot 217

Vatican coins and medals

PAOLO III (1534 – 1549) - MEZZO PAOLO M. 109 AG GR. 2,77 RR CONSERVAZIONE ECCEZIONALE. - Q.FDC

PAOLO III (1534 – ...

Lot 218

Vatican coins and medals

PAOLO III (1534 – 1549) - MEZZO PAOLO M. 109 AG GR. 2,78 RR BELL’ESEMPLARE. - SPL

PAOLO III (1534 – ...

Lot 219

Vatican coins and medals

PAOLO III (1534 – 1549) - MEZZO PAOLO M. 109 AG GR. 2,78 RR SCHIACCIATURA MARGINALE DA CONIO. BELL’ESEMPLARE. - SPL

PAOLO III (1534 – ...

Lot 220

Vatican coins and medals

PAOLO III (1534 – 1549) - TERZO DI PAOLO M. 110 AG GR. 1,86 RR - Q.SPL

PAOLO III (1534 – ...

Lot 221

Vatican coins and medals

PAOLO III (1534 – 1549) - TERZO DI PAOLO M. 110 AG GR. 1,81 RR SCHIACCIATURA DA CONIO. - BB

PAOLO III (1534 – ...

Lot 222

Vatican coins and medals

PAOLO III (1534 – 1549) - QUARTO DI PAOLO M. 113 AG GR. 1,26 RR - BB

Lot 223

Vatican coins and medals

PAOLO III (1534 – 1549) - LOTTO DI DUE MONETE IN AG E CU ANCONA – QUATTRINO M. 84 BOLOGNA – BIANCO M. 101 VAR.I - BB

PAOLO III (1534 – ...

Lot 224

Vatican coins and medals

PAOLO III (1534 – 1549) - MACERATA GIULIO M. 144 AG GR. 3,29 R - Q.SPL

PAOLO III (1534 – ...

Lot 225

Vatican coins and medals

PAOLO III (1534 – 1549) - PAOLO M. 144 VAR. AG GR. 3,17 PATINA DI VECCHIA RACCOLTA. - BB

PAOLO III (1534 – ...

Lot 226

Vatican coins and medals

PAOLO III (1534 – 1549) - GROSSO M. 149 AG GR. 1,80 - Q.SPL

PAOLO III (1534 – ...

Lot 227

Vatican coins and medals

PAOLO III (1534 – 1549) - GROSSO M. 149 AG GR. 1,79 NC - BB

Lot 228

Vatican coins and medals

PAOLO III (1534 – 1549) - LOTTO DI DUE MONETE IN AG CLEMENTE VII – BOLOGNA, GROSSO ANONIMO M. 29 PAOLO III – MACERATA, PAOLO M. 144 - M.BB E Q.BB

PAOLO III (1534 – ...

Lot 229

Vatican coins and medals

PAOLO III (1534 – 1549) - PARMA TERZO DI PAOLO M. 161 AG GR. 1,83 R SCHIACCIATURA DA CONIO. - Q.SPL

PAOLO III (1534 – ...

Lot 230

Vatican coins and medals

PAOLO III (1534 – 1549) - SESINO M. 163 MI GR. 1,05 RRR - M.BB

PAOLO III (1534 – ...

Lot 231

Vatican coins and medals

PAOLO III (1534 – 1549) - PIACENZA GROSSO M. 179 VAR. AG GR. 1,82 RR BELL’ESEMPLARE. - Q.SPL

PAOLO III (1534 – ...

Lot 232

Vatican coins and medals

PAOLO III (1534 – 1549) - GROSSO M. 179 VAR. AG GR. 1,72 RR PATINA DI VECCHIA RACCOLTA. - M.BB

PAOLO III (1534 – ...

Lot 233

Vatican coins and medals

PAOLO III (1534 – 1549) - GROSSO M. 179 VAR. AG GR. 1,69 RR SCHIACCIATURA DA CONIO. - BB

Lot 234

Vatican coins and medals

PAOLO III (1534 – 1549) - LOTTO DI DUE MONETE IN AG MACERATA – GROSSO M. 149 PIACENZA – GROSSO M. 179 - BB

PAOLO III (1534 – ...

Lot 235

Vatican coins and medals

PAOLO III (1534 – 1549) - MEDAGLIA A. XVI DIAM. 34,2 OPUS GRECHETTO CNORP 344 AE GR. 15,84 R FORTIFICAZIONE ED ABBELLIMENTO DELLA ... - Q.FDC

PAOLO III (1534 – ...

Lot 236

Vatican coins and medals

PAOLO III (1534 – 1549) - MEDAGLIA A. XVI DIAM. 35 OPUS - CNORP 347 AG GR. 20,03 RR CONIAZIONE DEL XIX SEC. FORTIFICAZIONE E ... - M.SPL

PAOLO III (1534 – ...

Lot 237

Vatican coins and medals

PAOLO III (1534 – 1549) - MEDAGLIA A. XVI DIAM. 40,2 OPUS GRECHETTO CNORP 349 AE DORATO GR. 24,98 R I RESTAURI E GLI ABBELLIMENTI ... - SPL

240,00 €
GIULIO III (1550 – ...

Lot 238

Vatican coins and medals

GIULIO III (1550 – 1555) - ROMA QUINTO DI DUCATO M. 7 AG GR. 7,97 RRR - M.BB

3.800,00 €
GIULIO III (1550 – ...

Lot 239

Vatican coins and medals

GIULIO III (1550 – 1555) - GIULIO M. 16 VAR. AG GR. 3,21 RR SEGNI DI RIBATTITURA. - BB

Lot 240

Vatican coins and medals

GIULIO III (1550 – 1555) - LOTTO DI DUE MONETE IN AG GIULIO M. 16 RR E M. 21 - M.MB E BB

Numismatic Auction 44

Categories

Auction: Numismatic Auction 44

Coins - all auctions