<< Lot 257 - MARCELLO II ...   Lot 259 - PAOLO IV (1555 ... >>

Lot 258 - Numismatic Auction 44

3.500,00 EUR

MARCELLO II (1555) - BOLOGNA
GABELLA
M. 9 AG GR. 2,08 RRRR
PATINA DI VECCHIA RACCOLTA.

Grading/Status: BB

Numismatic Auction 44

Categories

Auction: Numismatic Auction 44

Coins - all auctions