<< Lot 826 - MACEDONIA - ...   Lot 828 - PEONIA - ... >>

Lot 827 - Numismatic Auction 43

2.000,00 EUR

MACEDONIA - ANTIGONE GONATAS (276 - 239 A.C.)
TETRADRACMA
S. 6783 AG GR. 17,11 R
BELL’ESEMPLARE CORREDATO DA LEGGERA PATINA.
MACEDONIA

Grading/Status: SPL