<< Lot 13 - CALABRIA - ...   Lot 15 - LUCANIA - ... >>

Lot 14 - E-Live Auction

25,00 EUR
25,00 EUR
Bids:

LUCANIA - PAESTUM (FINE IV – INIZI III SEC. A.C.)
QUADRANTE
SNG. COP. 1337 AE GR. 3,27
EX NUMISMATICA ALESSIO LISTINO N° 11 LOTTO 92.

Grading/Status: Q.SPL