• Numismatic Auction 44

Numismatic Auction 44

GIULIO III (1550 – ...

Lot 241

Vatican coins and medals

GIULIO III (1550 – 1555) - GROSSO A. II M. 33 AG GR. 1,51 R PATINA IRIDESCENTE. - BB

GIULIO III (1550 – ...

Lot 242

Vatican coins and medals

GIULIO III (1550 – 1555) - MEZZO GROSSO M. 40 VAR. AG GR. 0,71 R - BB

GIULIO III (1550 – ...

Lot 243

Vatican coins and medals

GIULIO III (1550 – 1555) - ANCONA GIULIO 1550 M. 48 AG GR. 3,17 R - MB

GIULIO III (1550 – ...

Lot 244

Vatican coins and medals

GIULIO III (1550 – 1555) - GIULIO M. 54 AG GR. 3,10 PATINA DI VECCHIA RACCOLTA. - SPL

GIULIO III (1550 – ...

Lot 245

Vatican coins and medals

GIULIO III (1550 – 1555) - GIULIO M. 59 AG GR. 2,62 RR - M.BB

Lot 246

Vatican coins and medals

GIULIO III (1550 – 1555) - LOTTO DI DUE MONETE IN AG ROMA – GIULIO ANCONA – GIULIO M. 54 - Q.MB E Q.BB

GIULIO III (1550 – ...

Lot 247

Vatican coins and medals

GIULIO III (1550 – 1555) - BOLOGNA BIANCO M. 66 AG GR. 4,96 - MB – BB

GIULIO III (1550 – ...

Lot 248

Vatican coins and medals

GIULIO III (1550 – 1555) - BIANCO M. 66 AG GR. 4,78 PATINA DI VECCHIA RACCOLTA. - MB – BB

GIULIO III (1550 – ...

Lot 249

Vatican coins and medals

GIULIO III (1550 – 1555) - DUE TERZI DI PAOLO M. 67 AG GR. 3,29 RRR - MB – Q.BB

GIULIO III (1550 – ...

Lot 250

Vatican coins and medals

GIULIO III (1550 – 1555) - GABELLA M. 68 AG GR. 2,05 RR PATINA DI VECCHIA RACCOLTA. - BB

GIULIO III (1550 – ...

Lot 251

Vatican coins and medals

GIULIO III (1550 – 1555) - MURAIOLA M. 71 AG GR. 1,92 RR SEGNI DI RIBATTITURA. - SPL

GIULIO III (1550 – ...

Lot 252

Vatican coins and medals

GIULIO III (1550 – 1555) - MEDAGLIA A. III DIAM. 34 OPUS GRECHETTO CNORP 385 AE DORATO GR. 24,69 RR PROVVEDIMENTI ATTUATI PER DOTARE ... - Q.BB

270,00 €
GIULIO III (1550 – ...

Lot 253

Vatican coins and medals

GIULIO III (1550 – 1555) - MEDAGLIA 1550 DIAM. 44 OPUS BONZAGNI CNORP 394 AE GR. 50,48 RR ANNO SANTO. - M.BB

270,00 €
GIULIO III (1550 – ...

Lot 254

Vatican coins and medals

GIULIO III (1550 – 1555) - MEDAGLIA 1550 DIAM. 45 OPUS BONZAGNI CNORP 394 AE GR. 46,70 RR ANNO SANTO. - BB

270,00 €
GIULIO III (1550 – ...

Lot 255

Vatican coins and medals

GIULIO III (1550 – 1555) - MEDAGLIA A. V DIAM. 29 OPUS BONZAGNI CNORP 400 AE GR. 12,42 R - BB

GIULIO III (1550 – ...

Lot 256

Vatican coins and medals

GIULIO III (1550 – 1555) - MEDAGLIA A. V CNORP 413 AE GR. 14,64 RR - Q.BB

MARCELLO II (1555) - ...

Lot 257

Vatican coins and medals

MARCELLO II (1555) - ROMA GIULIO M. 2 (INEDITO) AG GR. 3,03 RRR LEGGERA ONDULAZIONE. - Q.BB

MARCELLO II (1555) - ...

Lot 258

Vatican coins and medals

MARCELLO II (1555) - BOLOGNA GABELLA M. 9 AG GR. 2,08 RRRR PATINA DI VECCHIA RACCOLTA. - BB

3.500,00 €
PAOLO IV (1555 – 1559) ...

Lot 259

Vatican coins and medals

PAOLO IV (1555 – 1559) - ROMA TESTONE M. 9 AG GR. 9,62 - BB

PAOLO IV (1555 – 1559) ...

Lot 260

Vatican coins and medals

PAOLO IV (1555 – 1559) - GIULIO M. 15 AG GR. 3,12 PATINA DI VECCHIA RACCOLTA. - Q.SPL

PAOLO IV (1555 – 1559) ...

Lot 261

Vatican coins and medals

PAOLO IV (1555 – 1559) - GIULIO M. 16 AG GR. 3,21 BELL’ESEMPLARE. - Q.FDC

PAOLO IV (1555 – 1559) ...

Lot 262

Vatican coins and medals

PAOLO IV (1555 – 1559) - GIULIO M. 16 VAR. AG GR. 3,01 R - M.MB

Lot 263

Vatican coins and medals

PAOLO IV (1555 – 1559) - LOTTO DI TRE MONETE IN CU PAOLO III, PARMA – QUATTRINO (2) PAOLO IV, ROMA – QUATTRINO A. II - DA B A MB

PAOLO IV (1555 – 1559) ...

Lot 264

Vatican coins and medals

PAOLO IV (1555 – 1559) - ANCONA TESTONE 1557 M. 26 AG GR. 9,47 - BB

PAOLO IV (1555 – 1559) ...

Lot 265

Vatican coins and medals

PAOLO IV (1555 – 1559) - TESTONE M. 38 AG GR. 9,58 BELL’ESEMPLARE. - M.SPL

PAOLO IV (1555 – 1559) ...

Lot 266

Vatican coins and medals

PAOLO IV (1555 – 1559) - GIULIO M. 40 AG GR. 3,19 BELL’ESEMPLARE. - Q.FDC

PAOLO IV (1555 – 1559) ...

Lot 267

Vatican coins and medals

PAOLO IV (1555 – 1559) - GIULIO M. 40 AG GR. 3,02 - BB

Lot 268

Vatican coins and medals

PAOLO IV (1555 – 1559) - LOTTO DI DUE MONETE IN AG GIULIO M. 40 E M. 42 - MB E BB

PAOLO IV (1555 – 1559) ...

Lot 269

Vatican coins and medals

PAOLO IV (1555 – 1559) - GIULIO M. 43 AG GR. 3,17 PATINA IRIDESCENTE. - SPL

PAOLO IV (1555 – 1559) ...

Lot 270

Vatican coins and medals

PAOLO IV (1555 – 1559) - GIULIO M. 44 AG GR. 3,19 RR - M.BB

Numismatic Auction 44

Categories

Auction: Numismatic Auction 44

Coins - all auctions